European Championship 5-Pins 2017

Main info about the event.

Playerlist

Place Name Nat Comment
1 ANIELLO (Michelangelo) IT Title Holder
2 EXLER (Steffen) DE Wild Card
3 QUARTA (Andrea) IT Placed
4 BERNER (Marco) DE Placed
5 CALZI (Ulisse) CH
6 JUBLOT (Maxime) FR Placed
7 MORTENSEN (Finn) DK Placed
8 GOBBI (Maurizio) SM Placed
9 MOSTREY (Peter) BE Placed
10 GOEDERT (Gérard) LU Placed
11 KURTA (Laszlo) HU Placed
12 VILADOMAT (Angel) ES Placed
13 TER WEELE (Alex) NL Placed
14 WACHA (Tom) AT Placed
15 GUALEMI (Matteo) IT Placed
16 SCHOCK (Christopher) DE Placed
17 COSSU (Angelo) CH
18 HINGANT (Mathieu) FR
19 SJØRUP (Erling) DK
20 GUARDIGLI (Marino) SM
21 DEBAES (Peter) BE
22 SUSCA (Giovanni) LU
23 ARGEMI (Miguel) ES
24 VAN WIETMARSCHEN (Roy) NL
25 HERFERT (Manfred) AT
26 CARIA (Massimo) IT
27 DI VENTURA (Roberto) DE
28 SCIANCALEPORE (Corrado) CH
29 RACARY (Thibault) FR
30 SØNDERBY (Christian) DK
31 GENGHINI (Gianluca) SM
32 MEMMI (Gianluca) BE
33 PEREIRA (David) LU
34 DERICKS (René) NL
35 JODL (Martin) AT
36 REICH (Sven) DE
37 GARZIA (Giovanni) CH
38 CARREAU (Michael) FR
39 HENRIKSEN (Kim) DK
40 BUCCI (Roberto) SM
41 BRIERE (Brice) LU
42 CHRISTIANI (Dave) NL
43 SEDLAK (Herbert) AT
44 BELLUTA (Riccardo) IT
45 SCHMITZ (Klaus) DE
46 POTENZA (Fabrizio) CH
47 ROUBY (Guillaume) FR
48 ANDERSEN (Thomas) DK
49 AIME (Orazio) CH
50 SØLBERG (Michael) DK
51 MAGGIO (Crocefisso) IT
52 STICCO (Alessandro) CH
53 SCHRØDER (Thomas) DK
54 FRANZESE (Ivan) CH
55 SKJOLDBJERG (Orla) DK
56 DI RENZO (Carlo) IT
57 RAVIELE (Battista) CH
58 LOPEZ (Daniel Ricardo) IT
59 MARTINELLI (David) IT
60 BUTA (Antonio) IT
61 GOMEZ (Camilo) IT
62 ALIBRANDI (Mario) IT
63 GARAVAGLIA (Luca) IT
64 PRIMON (Thomas) IT

Reserve

Place Name Nat Comment
1 VANVESTERHOUT (Lorenzo)
IT
2 LIPPOLIS (Giuseppe Mario)
IT

Group Stage

Group A - Race distance: 3 Sets of 60

Name Matchpoints Setpoints T+ve T-ve Avg Dif
1 ALIBRANDI (Mario) 2 5 285 189 1.507 4
2 COSSU (Angelo) 1 3 309 292 1.058 0
3 DERICKS (René) 0 1 175 288 0.607 -3
Player Player Table Matchtime
M1 ALIBRANDI (Mario) vs DERICKS (René) 5 30-04-2017 09:00
M17 COSSU (Angelo) vs DERICKS (René) 5 30-04-2017 12:30
M33 COSSU (Angelo) vs ALIBRANDI (Mario) 5 30-04-2017 16:00
Name S1+ve S1-ve S2+ve S2-ve S3+ve S3-ve T+ve T-ve Avg SP MP
M1 ALIBRANDI (Mario) 60 24 60 24 0 0 120 48 2.500 3 1
DERICKS (René) 24 60 24 60 0 0 48 120 0.400 0 0
M17 COSSU (Angelo) 48 60 60 47 60 20 168 127 1.322 2 1
DERICKS (René) 60 48 47 60 20 60 127 168 0.755 1 0
M33 COSSU (Angelo) 60 45 50 60 31 60 141 165 0.854 1 0
ALIBRANDI (Mario) 45 60 60 50 60 31 165 141 1.170 2 1
1 CH COSSU (Angelo)
2 IT ALIBRANDI (Mario)
3 NL DERICKS (René)

Group B - Race distance: 3 Sets of 60

Name Matchpoints Setpoints T+ve T-ve Avg Dif
1 POTENZA (Fabrizio) 2 4 336 270 1.244 2
2 HINGANT (Mathieu) 1 4 248 248 1 2
3 HENRIKSEN (Kim) 0 1 233 299 0.779 -3
Player Player Table Matchtime
M2 POTENZA (Fabrizio) vs HENRIKSEN (Kim) 6 30-04-2017 09:00
M18 HINGANT (Mathieu) vs HENRIKSEN (Kim) 6 30-04-2017 12:30
M34 HINGANT (Mathieu) vs POTENZA (Fabrizio) 6 30-04-2017 16:00
Name S1+ve S1-ve S2+ve S2-ve S3+ve S3-ve T+ve T-ve Avg SP MP
M2 POTENZA (Fabrizio) 60 31 59 60 60 51 179 142 1.260 2 1
HENRIKSEN (Kim) 31 60 60 59 51 60 142 179 0.793 1 0
M18 HINGANT (Mathieu) 60 37 60 54 0 0 120 91 1.318 3 1
HENRIKSEN (Kim) 37 60 54 60 0 0 91 120 0.758 0 0
M34 HINGANT (Mathieu) 60 37 20 60 48 60 128 157 0.815 1 0
POTENZA (Fabrizio) 37 60 60 20 60 48 157 128 1.226 2 1
1 FR HINGANT (Mathieu)
2 CH POTENZA (Fabrizio)
3 DK HENRIKSEN (Kim)

Group C - Race distance: 3 Sets of 60

Name Matchpoints Setpoints T+ve T-ve Avg Dif
1 SJØRUP (Erling) 2 6 240 118 2.033 6
2 BELLUTA (Riccardo) 1 3 194 173 1.121 1
3 PEREIRA (David) 0 0 97 240 0.404 -4
Player Player Table Matchtime
M3 SJØRUP (Erling) vs PEREIRA (David) 7 30-04-2017 09:00
M19 BELLUTA (Riccardo) vs PEREIRA (David) 7 30-04-2017 12:30
M35 BELLUTA (Riccardo) vs SJØRUP (Erling) 7 30-04-2017 16:00
Name S1+ve S1-ve S2+ve S2-ve S3+ve S3-ve T+ve T-ve Avg SP MP
M3 SJØRUP (Erling) 60 10 60 34 0 0 120 44 2.727 3 1
PEREIRA (David) 10 60 34 60 0 0 44 120 0.366 0 0
M19 BELLUTA (Riccardo) 60 17 60 36 0 0 120 53 2.264 3 1
PEREIRA (David) 17 60 36 60 0 0 53 120 0.441 0 0
M35 BELLUTA (Riccardo) 28 60 46 60 0 0 74 120 0.616 0 0
SJØRUP (Erling) 60 28 60 46 0 0 120 74 1.621 3 1
1 IT BELLUTA (Riccardo)
2 DK SJØRUP (Erling)
3 LU PEREIRA (David)

Group D - Race distance: 3 Sets of 60

Name Matchpoints Setpoints T+ve T-ve Avg Dif
1 DI RENZO (Carlo) 2 6 240 156 1.538 6
2 FRANZESE (Ivan) 1 3 226 177 1.276 1
3 GUARDIGLI (Marino) 0 0 107 240 0.445 -4
Player Player Table Matchtime
M4 DI RENZO (Carlo) vs FRANZESE (Ivan) 8 30-04-2017 09:00
M20 GUARDIGLI (Marino) vs FRANZESE (Ivan) 8 30-04-2017 12:30
M36 GUARDIGLI (Marino) vs DI RENZO (Carlo) 8 30-04-2017 16:00
Name S1+ve S1-ve S2+ve S2-ve S3+ve S3-ve T+ve T-ve Avg SP MP
M4 DI RENZO (Carlo) 60 47 60 59 0 0 120 106 1.132 3 1
FRANZESE (Ivan) 47 60 59 60 0 0 106 120 0.883 0 0
M20 GUARDIGLI (Marino) 10 60 47 60 0 0 57 120 0.475 0 0
FRANZESE (Ivan) 60 10 60 47 0 0 120 57 2.105 3 1
M36 GUARDIGLI (Marino) 22 60 28 60 0 0 50 120 0.416 0 0
DI RENZO (Carlo) 60 22 60 28 0 0 120 50 2.400 3 1
1 SM GUARDIGLI (Marino)
2 IT DI RENZO (Carlo)
3 CH FRANZESE (Ivan)

Group E - Race distance: 3 Sets of 60

Name Matchpoints Setpoints T+ve T-ve Avg Dif
1 GOMEZ (Camilo) 2 6 240 143 1.678 6
2 DEBAES (Peter) 1 2 244 294 0.829 -1
3 GARZIA (Giovanni) 0 1 236 283 0.833 -3
Player Player Table Matchtime
M5 GOMEZ (Camilo) vs GARZIA (Giovanni) 13 30-04-2017 09:00
M21 DEBAES (Peter) vs GARZIA (Giovanni) 13 30-04-2017 12:30
M37 DEBAES (Peter) vs GOMEZ (Camilo) 13 30-04-2017 16:00
Name S1+ve S1-ve S2+ve S2-ve S3+ve S3-ve T+ve T-ve Avg SP MP
M5 GOMEZ (Camilo) 60 35 60 27 0 0 120 62 1.935 3 1
GARZIA (Giovanni) 35 60 27 60 0 0 62 120 0.516 0 0
M21 DEBAES (Peter) 60 58 43 60 60 56 163 174 0.936 2 1
GARZIA (Giovanni) 58 60 60 43 56 60 174 163 1.067 1 0
M37 DEBAES (Peter) 43 60 38 60 0 0 81 120 0.675 0 0
GOMEZ (Camilo) 60 43 60 38 0 0 120 81 1.481 3 1
1 BE DEBAES (Peter)
2 IT GOMEZ (Camilo)
3 CH GARZIA (Giovanni)

Group F - Race distance: 3 Sets of 60

Name Matchpoints Setpoints T+ve T-ve Avg Dif
1 SØNDERBY (Christian) 2 5 269 226 1.190 4
2 STICCO (Alessandro) 1 4 282 247 1.141 2
3 SUSCA (Giovanni) 0 0 162 240 0.675 -4
Player Player Table Matchtime
M6 STICCO (Alessandro) vs SØNDERBY (Christian) 14 30-04-2017 09:00
M22 SUSCA (Giovanni) vs STICCO (Alessandro) 14 30-04-2017 12:30
M38 SUSCA (Giovanni) vs SØNDERBY (Christian) 14 30-04-2017 16:00
Name S1+ve S1-ve S2+ve S2-ve S3+ve S3-ve T+ve T-ve Avg SP MP
M6 STICCO (Alessandro) 50 60 60 29 52 60 162 149 1.087 1 0
SØNDERBY (Christian) 60 50 29 60 60 52 149 162 0.919 2 1
M22 SUSCA (Giovanni) 41 60 57 60 0 0 98 120 0.816 0 0
STICCO (Alessandro) 60 41 60 57 0 0 120 98 1.224 3 1
M38 SUSCA (Giovanni) 45 60 19 60 0 0 64 120 0.533 0 0
SØNDERBY (Christian) 60 45 60 19 0 0 120 64 1.875 3 1
1 LU SUSCA (Giovanni)
2 CH STICCO (Alessandro)
3 DK SØNDERBY (Christian)

Group G - Race distance: 3 Sets of 60

Name Matchpoints Setpoints T+ve T-ve Avg Dif
1 MARTINELLI (David) 2 6 240 64 3.750 6
2 ARGEMI (Miguel) 1 3 120 194 0.618 1
3 ROUBY (Guillaume) 0 0 138 240 0.575 -4
Player Player Table Matchtime
M7 MARTINELLI (David) vs ROUBY (Guillaume) 15 30-04-2017 09:00
M23 ARGEMI (Miguel) vs ROUBY (Guillaume) 15 30-04-2017 12:30
M39 ARGEMI (Miguel) vs MARTINELLI (David) 15 30-04-2017 16:00
Name S1+ve S1-ve S2+ve S2-ve S3+ve S3-ve T+ve T-ve Avg SP MP
M7 MARTINELLI (David) 60 19 60 45 0 0 120 64 1.875 3 1
ROUBY (Guillaume) 19 60 45 60 0 0 64 120 0.533 0 0
M23 ARGEMI (Miguel) 60 52 60 22 0 0 120 74 1.621 3 1
ROUBY (Guillaume) 52 60 22 60 0 0 74 120 0.616 0 0
M39 ARGEMI (Miguel) 0 60 0 60 0 0 0 120 0 0 0
MARTINELLI (David) 60 0 60 0 0 0 120 0 3 1
1 ES ARGEMI (Miguel)
2 IT MARTINELLI (David)
3 FR ROUBY (Guillaume)

Group H - Race distance: 3 Sets of 60

Name Matchpoints Setpoints T+ve T-ve Avg Dif
1 LOPEZ (Daniel Ricardo) 2 6 240 88 2.727 6
2 VAN WIETMARSCHEN (Roy) 1 3 154 212 0.726 1
3 BRIERE (Brice) 0 0 146 240 0.608 -4
Player Player Table Matchtime
M8 LOPEZ (Daniel Ricardo) vs BRIERE (Brice) 16 30-04-2017 09:00
M24 VAN WIETMARSCHEN (Roy) vs BRIERE (Brice) 16 30-04-2017 12:30
M40 VAN WIETMARSCHEN (Roy) vs LOPEZ (Daniel Ricardo) 16 30-04-2017 16:00
Name S1+ve S1-ve S2+ve S2-ve S3+ve S3-ve T+ve T-ve Avg SP MP
M8 LOPEZ (Daniel Ricardo) 60 20 60 34 0 0 120 54 2.222 3 1
BRIERE (Brice) 20 60 34 60 0 0 54 120 0.450 0 0
M24 VAN WIETMARSCHEN (Roy) 60 57 60 35 0 0 120 92 1.304 3 1
BRIERE (Brice) 57 60 35 60 0 0 92 120 0.766 0 0
M40 VAN WIETMARSCHEN (Roy) 15 60 19 60 0 0 34 120 0.283 0 0
LOPEZ (Daniel Ricardo) 60 15 60 19 0 0 120 34 3.529 3 1
1 NL VAN WIETMARSCHEN (Roy)
2 IT LOPEZ (Daniel Ricardo)
3 LU BRIERE (Brice)

Group I - Race distance: 3 Sets of 60

Name Matchpoints Setpoints T+ve T-ve Avg Dif
1 GARAVAGLIA (Luca) 2 5 278 170 1.635 4
2 SCIANCALEPORE (Corrado) 1 4 252 214 1.177 2
3 HERFERT (Manfred) 0 0 94 240 0.391 -4
Player Player Table Matchtime
M9 GARAVAGLIA (Luca) vs SCIANCALEPORE (Corrado) 5 30-04-2017 10:30
M25 HERFERT (Manfred) vs SCIANCALEPORE (Corrado) 5 30-04-2017 14:00
M41 HERFERT (Manfred) vs GARAVAGLIA (Luca) 5 30-04-2017 17:30
Name S1+ve S1-ve S2+ve S2-ve S3+ve S3-ve T+ve T-ve Avg SP MP
M9 GARAVAGLIA (Luca) 60 22 38 60 60 50 158 132 1.196 2 1
SCIANCALEPORE (Corrado) 22 60 60 38 50 60 132 158 0.835 1 0
M25 HERFERT (Manfred) 32 60 24 60 0 0 56 120 0.466 0 0
SCIANCALEPORE (Corrado) 60 32 60 24 0 0 120 56 2.142 3 1
M41 HERFERT (Manfred) 16 60 22 60 0 0 38 120 0.316 0 0
GARAVAGLIA (Luca) 60 16 60 22 0 0 120 38 3.157 3 1
1 AT HERFERT (Manfred)
2 IT GARAVAGLIA (Luca)
3 CH SCIANCALEPORE (Corrado)

Group J - Race distance: 3 Sets of 60

Name Matchpoints Setpoints T+ve T-ve Avg Dif
1 CARIA (Massimo) 2 6 240 170 1.411 6
2 SØLBERG (Michael) 1 3 188 184 1.021 1
3 AIME (Orazio) 0 0 166 240 0.691 -4
Player Player Table Matchtime
M10 AIME (Orazio) vs SØLBERG (Michael) 6 30-04-2017 10:30
M26 CARIA (Massimo) vs AIME (Orazio) 6 30-04-2017 14:00
M42 CARIA (Massimo) vs SØLBERG (Michael) 6 30-04-2017 17:30
Name S1+ve S1-ve S2+ve S2-ve S3+ve S3-ve T+ve T-ve Avg SP MP
M10 AIME (Orazio) 30 60 34 60 0 0 64 120 0.533 0 0
SØLBERG (Michael) 60 30 60 34 0 0 120 64 1.875 3 1
M26 CARIA (Massimo) 60 50 60 52 0 0 120 102 1.176 3 1
AIME (Orazio) 50 60 52 60 0 0 102 120 0.850 0 0
M42 CARIA (Massimo) 60 40 60 28 0 0 120 68 1.764 3 1
SØLBERG (Michael) 40 60 28 60 0 0 68 120 0.566 0 0
1 IT CARIA (Massimo)
2 CH AIME (Orazio)
3 DK SØLBERG (Michael)

Group K - Race distance: 3 Sets of 60

Name Matchpoints Setpoints T+ve T-ve Avg Dif
1 RACARY (Thibault) 1 4 263 239 1.100 2
2 SCHRØDER (Thomas) 1 3 203 187 1.085 1
3 DI VENTURA (Roberto) 1 2 223 263 0.847 -1
Player Player Table Matchtime
M11 SCHRØDER (Thomas) vs RACARY (Thibault) 7 30-04-2017 10:30
M27 DI VENTURA (Roberto) vs SCHRØDER (Thomas) 7 30-04-2017 14:00
M43 DI VENTURA (Roberto) vs RACARY (Thibault) 7 30-04-2017 17:30
Name S1+ve S1-ve S2+ve S2-ve S3+ve S3-ve T+ve T-ve Avg SP MP
M11 SCHRØDER (Thomas) 41 60 42 60 0 0 83 120 0.691 0 0
RACARY (Thibault) 60 41 60 42 0 0 120 83 1.445 3 1
M27 DI VENTURA (Roberto) 30 60 37 60 0 0 67 120 0.558 0 0
SCHRØDER (Thomas) 60 30 60 37 0 0 120 67 1.791 3 1
M43 DI VENTURA (Roberto) 36 60 60 54 60 29 156 143 1.090 2 1
RACARY (Thibault) 60 36 54 60 29 60 143 156 0.916 1 0
1 DE DI VENTURA (Roberto)
2 DK SCHRØDER (Thomas)
3 FR RACARY (Thibault)

Group L - Race distance: 3 Sets of 60

Name Matchpoints Setpoints T+ve T-ve Avg Dif
1 MAGGIO (Crocefisso) 2 6 240 103 2.330 6
2 REICH (Sven) 1 3 163 222 0.734 1
3 SEDLAK (Herbert) 0 0 162 240 0.675 -4
Player Player Table Matchtime
M12 REICH (Sven) vs SEDLAK (Herbert) 8 30-04-2017 10:30
M28 MAGGIO (Crocefisso) vs SEDLAK (Herbert) 8 30-04-2017 14:00
M44 MAGGIO (Crocefisso) vs REICH (Sven) 8 30-04-2017 17:30
Name S1+ve S1-ve S2+ve S2-ve S3+ve S3-ve T+ve T-ve Avg SP MP
M12 REICH (Sven) 60 43 60 59 0 0 120 102 1.176 3 1
SEDLAK (Herbert) 43 60 59 60 0 0 102 120 0.850 0 0
M44 MAGGIO (Crocefisso) 60 19 60 24 0 0 120 43 2.790 3 1
REICH (Sven) 19 60 24 60 0 0 43 120 0.358 0 0
M28 MAGGIO (Crocefisso) 60 29 60 31 0 0 120 60 2 3 1
SEDLAK (Herbert) 29 60 31 60 0 0 60 120 0.500 0 0
1 IT MAGGIO (Crocefisso)
2 DE REICH (Sven)
3 AT SEDLAK (Herbert)

Group M - Race distance: 3 Sets of 60

Name Matchpoints Setpoints T+ve T-ve Avg Dif
1 MEMMI (Gianluca) 2 6 240 160 1.500 6
2 CHRISTIANI (Dave) 1 2 257 248 1.036 -1
3 JODL (Martin) 0 1 194 283 0.685 -3
Player Player Table Matchtime
M13 JODL (Martin) vs MEMMI (Gianluca) 13 30-04-2017 10:30
M29 CHRISTIANI (Dave) vs JODL (Martin) 13 30-04-2017 14:00
M45 CHRISTIANI (Dave) vs MEMMI (Gianluca) 13 30-04-2017 17:30
Name S1+ve S1-ve S2+ve S2-ve S3+ve S3-ve T+ve T-ve Avg SP MP
M13 JODL (Martin) 40 60 26 60 0 0 66 120 0.550 0 0
MEMMI (Gianluca) 60 40 60 26 0 0 120 66 1.818 3 1
M29 CHRISTIANI (Dave) 43 60 60 36 60 32 163 128 1.273 2 1
JODL (Martin) 60 43 36 60 32 60 128 163 0.785 1 0
M45 CHRISTIANI (Dave) 39 60 55 60 0 0 94 120 0.783 0 0
MEMMI (Gianluca) 60 39 60 55 0 0 120 94 1.276 3 1
1 NL CHRISTIANI (Dave)
2 AT JODL (Martin)
3 BE MEMMI (Gianluca)

Group N - Race distance: 3 Sets of 60

Name Matchpoints Setpoints T+ve T-ve Avg Dif
1 BUTA (Antonio) 2 6 240 144 1.666 6
2 CARREAU (Michael) 1 3 192 217 0.884 1
3 SKJOLDBJERG (Orla) 0 0 169 240 0.704 -4
Player Player Table Matchtime
M14 SKJOLDBJERG (Orla) vs CARREAU (Michael) 14 30-04-2017 10:30
M30 BUTA (Antonio) vs SKJOLDBJERG (Orla) 14 30-04-2017 14:00
M46 BUTA (Antonio) vs CARREAU (Michael) 14 30-04-2017 17:30
Name S1+ve S1-ve S2+ve S2-ve S3+ve S3-ve T+ve T-ve Avg SP MP
M14 SKJOLDBJERG (Orla) 53 60 44 60 0 0 97 120 0.808 0 0
CARREAU (Michael) 60 53 60 44 0 0 120 97 1.237 3 1
M30 BUTA (Antonio) 60 24 60 48 0 0 120 72 1.666 3 1
SKJOLDBJERG (Orla) 24 60 48 60 0 0 72 120 0.600 0 0
M46 BUTA (Antonio) 60 22 60 50 0 0 120 72 1.666 3 1
CARREAU (Michael) 22 60 50 60 0 0 72 120 0.600 0 0
1 IT BUTA (Antonio)
2 DK SKJOLDBJERG (Orla)
3 FR CARREAU (Michael)

Group O - Race distance: 3 Sets of 60

Name Matchpoints Setpoints T+ve T-ve Avg Dif
1 BUCCI (Roberto) 2 6 240 169 1.420 6
2 ANDERSEN (Thomas) 1 2 250 233 1.072 -1
3 SCHMITZ (Klaus) 0 1 194 282 0.687 -3
Player Player Table Matchtime
M15 BUCCI (Roberto) vs SCHMITZ (Klaus) 15 30-04-2017 10:30
M31 ANDERSEN (Thomas) vs SCHMITZ (Klaus) 15 30-04-2017 14:00
M47 ANDERSEN (Thomas) vs BUCCI (Roberto) 15 30-04-2017 17:30
Name S1+ve S1-ve S2+ve S2-ve S3+ve S3-ve T+ve T-ve Avg SP MP
M15 BUCCI (Roberto) 60 46 60 35 0 0 120 81 1.481 3 1
SCHMITZ (Klaus) 46 60 35 60 0 0 81 120 0.675 0 0
M31 ANDERSEN (Thomas) 60 23 42 60 60 30 162 113 1.433 2 1
SCHMITZ (Klaus) 23 60 60 42 30 60 113 162 0.697 1 0
M47 ANDERSEN (Thomas) 39 60 49 60 0 0 88 120 0.733 0 0
BUCCI (Roberto) 60 39 60 49 0 0 120 88 1.363 3 1
1 DK ANDERSEN (Thomas)
2 SM BUCCI (Roberto)
3 DE SCHMITZ (Klaus)

Group P - Race distance: 3 Sets of 60

Name Matchpoints Setpoints T+ve T-ve Avg Dif
1 PRIMON (Thomas) 2 5 297 153 1.941 4
2 RAVIELE (Battista) 1 2 224 263 0.851 -1
3 GENGHINI (Gianluca) 0 2 247 352 0.701 -2
Player Player Table Matchtime
M16 GENGHINI (Gianluca) vs PRIMON (Thomas) 16 30-04-2017 10:30
M32 RAVIELE (Battista) vs GENGHINI (Gianluca) 16 30-04-2017 14:00
M48 RAVIELE (Battista) vs PRIMON (Thomas) 16 30-04-2017 17:30
Name S1+ve S1-ve S2+ve S2-ve S3+ve S3-ve T+ve T-ve Avg SP MP
M16 GENGHINI (Gianluca) 12 60 60 57 32 60 104 177 0.587 1 0
PRIMON (Thomas) 60 12 57 60 60 32 177 104 1.701 2 1
M32 RAVIELE (Battista) 60 37 55 60 60 46 175 143 1.223 2 1
GENGHINI (Gianluca) 37 60 60 55 46 60 143 175 0.817 1 0
M48 RAVIELE (Battista) 5 60 44 60 0 0 49 120 0.408 0 0
PRIMON (Thomas) 60 5 60 44 0 0 120 49 2.448 3 1
1 CH RAVIELE (Battista)
2 SM GENGHINI (Gianluca)
3 IT PRIMON (Thomas)

Main Tournament

Main Tournament - Race distance: 5 Sets of 60

Player Player Table Matchtime
M49 ANIELLO (Michelangelo) vs RACARY (Thibault) 5 01-05-2017 11:30
M50 KURTA (Laszlo) vs GOMEZ (Camilo) 6 01-05-2017 11:30
M51 VILADOMAT (Angel) vs DI RENZO (Carlo) 7 01-05-2017 11:30
M52 TER WEELE (Alex) vs LOPEZ (Daniel Ricardo) 8 01-05-2017 11:30
M53 GOEDERT (Gérard) vs GARAVAGLIA (Luca) 13 01-05-2017 11:30
M54 BERNER (Marco) vs MEMMI (Gianluca) 14 01-05-2017 11:30
M55 WACHA (Tom) vs SØNDERBY (Christian) 15 01-05-2017 11:30
M56 QUARTA (Andrea) vs MAGGIO (Crocefisso) 16 01-05-2017 11:30
M57 SCHOCK (Christopher) vs PRIMON (Thomas) 5 01-05-2017 13:30
M58 GOBBI (Maurizio) vs BUTA (Antonio) 6 01-05-2017 13:30
M59 MOSTREY (Peter) vs CARIA (Massimo) 7 01-05-2017 13:30
M60 CALZI (Ulisse) vs MARTINELLI (David) 8 01-05-2017 13:30
M61 GUALEMI (Matteo) vs ALIBRANDI (Mario) 13 01-05-2017 13:30
M62 JUBLOT (Maxime) vs SJØRUP (Erling) 14 01-05-2017 13:30
M63 MORTENSEN (Finn) vs BUCCI (Roberto) 15 01-05-2017 13:30
M64 EXLER (Steffen) vs POTENZA (Fabrizio) 16 01-05-2017 13:30
M65 Last 16 ANIELLO (Michelangelo) vs GOMEZ (Camilo) 8 01-05-2017 18:30
M66 Last 16 DI RENZO (Carlo) vs LOPEZ (Daniel Ricardo) 6 01-05-2017 18:30
M67 Last 16 MEMMI (Gianluca) vs GARAVAGLIA (Luca) 16 01-05-2017 18:30
M68 Last 16 SØNDERBY (Christian) vs MAGGIO (Crocefisso) 14 01-05-2017 18:30
M69 Last 16 PRIMON (Thomas) vs BUTA (Antonio) 7 01-05-2017 18:30
M70 Last 16 MARTINELLI (David) vs CARIA (Massimo) 5 01-05-2017 18:30
M71 Last 16 GUALEMI (Matteo) vs JUBLOT (Maxime) 15 01-05-2017 18:30
M72 Last 16 MORTENSEN (Finn) vs POTENZA (Fabrizio) 13 01-05-2017 18:30
M73 Last 8 ANIELLO (Michelangelo) vs LOPEZ (Daniel Ricardo) 7 01-05-2017 21:00
M74 Last 8 GARAVAGLIA (Luca) vs MAGGIO (Crocefisso) 6 01-05-2017 21:00
M75 Last 8 BUTA (Antonio) vs MARTINELLI (David) 8 01-05-2017 21:00
M76 Last 8 GUALEMI (Matteo) vs MORTENSEN (Finn) 5 01-05-2017 21:00
M77 Semi Final LOPEZ (Daniel Ricardo) vs MAGGIO (Crocefisso) 17 02-05-2017 12:00
M78 Semi Final MARTINELLI (David) vs GUALEMI (Matteo) 18 02-05-2017 12:00
M79 Final LOPEZ (Daniel Ricardo) vs GUALEMI (Matteo) 20 02-05-2017 14:30
Name S1+ve S1-ve S2+ve S2-ve S3+ve S3-ve S4+ve S4+ve S5+ve S5-ve T+ve T-ve Avg SP MP
M52 TER WEELE (Alex) 10 60 50 60 20 60 0 0 0 0 80 180 0.444 0 0
LOPEZ (Daniel Ricardo) 60 10 60 50 60 20 0 0 0 0 180 80 2.250 5 1
M55 WACHA (Tom) 0 60 0 60 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 180 0 0 0
SØNDERBY (Christian) 60 0 60 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 180 0 5 1
M56 QUARTA (Andrea) 60 28 53 60 45 60 50 60 0 0 208 208 1 1 0
MAGGIO (Crocefisso) 28 60 60 53 60 45 60 50 0 0 208 208 1 4 1
M51 VILADOMAT (Angel) 18 60 51 60 60 54 19 60 0 0 148 234 0.632 1 0
DI RENZO (Carlo) 60 18 60 51 54 60 60 19 0 0 234 148 1.581 4 1
M53 GOEDERT (Gérard) 60 29 60 47 32 60 23 60 48 60 223 256 0.871 2 0
GARAVAGLIA (Luca) 29 60 47 60 60 32 60 23 60 48 256 223 1.147 3 1
M54 BERNER (Marco) 60 26 43 60 32 60 60 18 52 60 247 224 1.102 2 0
MEMMI (Gianluca) 26 60 60 43 60 32 18 60 60 52 224 247 0.906 3 1
Name S1+ve S1-ve S2+ve S2-ve S3+ve S3-ve S4+ve S4+ve S5+ve S5-ve T+ve T-ve Avg SP MP
M49 ANIELLO (Michelangelo) 60 52 60 32 28 60 38 60 60 21 246 225 1.093 3 1
RACARY (Thibault) 52 60 32 60 60 28 60 38 21 60 225 246 0.914 2 0
M50 KURTA (Laszlo) 36 60 44 60 45 60 0 0 0 0 125 180 0.694 0 0
GOMEZ (Camilo) 60 36 60 44 60 45 0 0 0 0 180 125 1.440 5 1
M57 SCHOCK (Christopher) 32 60 43 60 39 60 0 0 0 0 114 180 0.633 0 0
PRIMON (Thomas) 60 32 60 43 60 39 0 0 0 0 180 114 1.578 5 1
M58 GOBBI (Maurizio) 34 60 34 60 44 60 0 0 0 0 112 180 0.622 0 0
BUTA (Antonio) 60 34 60 34 60 44 0 0 0 0 180 112 1.607 5 1
M59 MOSTREY (Peter) 47 60 21 60 49 60 0 0 0 0 117 180 0.650 0 0
CARIA (Massimo) 60 47 60 21 60 49 0 0 0 0 180 117 1.538 5 1
M62 JUBLOT (Maxime) 60 52 60 26 60 42 0 0 0 0 180 120 1.500 5 1
SJØRUP (Erling) 52 60 26 60 42 60 0 0 0 0 120 180 0.666 0 0
Name S1+ve S1-ve S2+ve S2-ve S3+ve S3-ve S4+ve S4+ve S5+ve S5-ve T+ve T-ve Avg SP MP
M63 MORTENSEN (Finn) 60 51 60 34 33 60 60 12 0 0 213 157 1.356 4 1
BUCCI (Roberto) 51 60 34 60 60 33 12 60 0 0 157 213 0.737 1 0
M60 CALZI (Ulisse) 60 50 60 54 30 60 23 60 45 60 218 284 0.767 2 0
MARTINELLI (David) 50 60 54 60 60 30 60 23 60 45 284 218 1.302 3 1
M64 EXLER (Steffen) 60 46 56 60 36 60 48 60 0 0 200 226 0.884 1 0
POTENZA (Fabrizio) 46 60 60 56 60 36 60 48 0 0 226 200 1.130 4 1
M61 GUALEMI (Matteo) 60 57 47 60 60 38 39 60 60 48 266 263 1.011 3 1
ALIBRANDI (Mario) 57 60 60 47 38 60 60 39 48 60 263 266 0.988 2 0
M67 Last 16 MEMMI (Gianluca) 12 60 19 60 20 60 0 0 0 0 51 180 0.283 0 0
GARAVAGLIA (Luca) 60 12 60 19 60 20 0 0 0 0 180 51 3.529 5 1
M65 Last 16 ANIELLO (Michelangelo) 60 28 60 47 60 58 0 0 0 0 180 133 1.353 5 1
GOMEZ (Camilo) 28 60 47 60 58 60 0 0 0 0 133 180 0.738 0 0
Name S1+ve S1-ve S2+ve S2-ve S3+ve S3-ve S4+ve S4+ve S5+ve S5-ve T+ve T-ve Avg SP MP
M71 Last 16 GUALEMI (Matteo) 60 28 60 40 60 49 0 0 0 0 180 117 1.538 5 1
JUBLOT (Maxime) 28 60 40 60 49 60 0 0 0 0 117 180 0.650 0 0
M68 Last 16 SØNDERBY (Christian) 60 47 30 60 32 60 49 60 0 0 171 227 0.753 1 0
MAGGIO (Crocefisso) 47 60 60 30 60 32 60 49 0 0 227 171 1.327 4 1
M70 Last 16 MARTINELLI (David) 60 45 60 52 45 60 60 36 0 0 225 193 1.165 4 1
CARIA (Massimo) 45 60 52 60 60 45 36 60 0 0 193 225 0.857 1 0
M66 Last 16 DI RENZO (Carlo) 48 60 55 60 60 45 60 33 52 60 275 258 1.065 2 0
LOPEZ (Daniel Ricardo) 60 48 60 55 45 60 33 60 60 52 258 275 0.938 3 1
M69 Last 16 PRIMON (Thomas) 60 47 52 60 35 60 60 14 27 60 234 241 0.970 2 0
BUTA (Antonio) 47 60 60 52 60 35 14 60 60 27 241 234 1.029 3 1
M72 Last 16 MORTENSEN (Finn) 60 19 40 60 60 25 49 60 60 53 269 217 1.239 3 1
POTENZA (Fabrizio) 19 60 60 40 25 60 60 49 53 60 217 269 0.806 2 0
Name S1+ve S1-ve S2+ve S2-ve S3+ve S3-ve S4+ve S4+ve S5+ve S5-ve T+ve T-ve Avg SP MP
M76 Last 8 GUALEMI (Matteo) 60 42 60 26 60 37 0 0 0 0 180 105 1.714 5 1
MORTENSEN (Finn) 42 60 26 60 37 60 0 0 0 0 105 180 0.583 0 0
M74 Last 8 GARAVAGLIA (Luca) 31 60 57 60 60 31 8 60 0 0 156 211 0.739 1 0
MAGGIO (Crocefisso) 60 31 60 57 31 60 60 8 0 0 211 156 1.352 4 1
M73 Last 8 ANIELLO (Michelangelo) 47 60 38 60 60 57 60 42 51 60 256 279 0.917 2 0
LOPEZ (Daniel Ricardo) 60 47 60 38 57 60 42 60 60 51 279 256 1.089 3 1
M75 Last 8 BUTA (Antonio) 39 60 42 60 60 33 60 21 36 60 237 234 1.012 2 0
MARTINELLI (David) 60 39 60 42 33 60 21 60 60 36 234 237 0.987 3 1
M78 Semi Final MARTINELLI (David) 32 60 41 60 44 60 0 0 0 0 117 180 0.650 0 0
GUALEMI (Matteo) 60 32 60 41 60 44 0 0 0 0 180 117 1.538 5 1
M77 Semi Final LOPEZ (Daniel Ricardo) 44 60 60 44 47 60 60 37 60 58 271 259 1.046 3 1
MAGGIO (Crocefisso) 60 44 44 60 60 47 37 60 58 60 259 271 0.955 2 0
Name S1+ve S1-ve S2+ve S2-ve S3+ve S3-ve S4+ve S4+ve S5+ve S5-ve T+ve T-ve Avg SP MP
M79 Final LOPEZ (Daniel Ricardo) 26 60 44 60 60 26 60 32 43 60 233 238 0.978 2 0
GUALEMI (Matteo) 60 26 60 44 26 60 32 60 60 43 238 233 1.021 3 1
1 IT ANIELLO (Michelangelo)
2 DE EXLER (Steffen)
3 DE SCHOCK (Christopher)
4 IT QUARTA (Andrea)
5 LU GOEDERT (Gérard)
6 CH CALZI (Ulisse)
7 IT GUALEMI (Matteo)
8 NL TER WEELE (Alex)
9 ES VILADOMAT (Angel)
10 FR JUBLOT (Maxime)
11 BE MOSTREY (Peter)
12 DE BERNER (Marco)
13 AT WACHA (Tom)
14 SM GOBBI (Maurizio)
15 DK MORTENSEN (Finn)
16 HU KURTA (Laszlo)
17 IT GOMEZ (Camilo)
18 SM BUCCI (Roberto)
19 IT BUTA (Antonio)
20 DK SØNDERBY (Christian)
21 BE MEMMI (Gianluca)
22 IT CARIA (Massimo)
23 DK SJØRUP (Erling)
24 IT DI RENZO (Carlo)
25 IT LOPEZ (Daniel Ricardo)
26 IT ALIBRANDI (Mario)
27 IT MARTINELLI (David)
28 IT GARAVAGLIA (Luca)
29 IT MAGGIO (Crocefisso)
30 IT PRIMON (Thomas)
31 CH POTENZA (Fabrizio)
32 FR RACARY (Thibault)

Final Ranking

There are no groups to show yet.

Time table

Match Stage Group Player Player Table Matchtime
M1 Groupe Stage Group A ALIBRANDI (Mario) vs DERICKS (René) 5 30-04-2017 09:00
M2 Groupe Stage Group B POTENZA (Fabrizio) vs HENRIKSEN (Kim) 6 30-04-2017 09:00
M3 Groupe Stage Group C SJØRUP (Erling) vs PEREIRA (David) 7 30-04-2017 09:00
M4 Groupe Stage Group D DI RENZO (Carlo) vs FRANZESE (Ivan) 8 30-04-2017 09:00
M5 Groupe Stage Group E GOMEZ (Camilo) vs GARZIA (Giovanni) 13 30-04-2017 09:00
M6 Groupe Stage Group F STICCO (Alessandro) vs SØNDERBY (Christian) 14 30-04-2017 09:00
M7 Groupe Stage Group G MARTINELLI (David) vs ROUBY (Guillaume) 15 30-04-2017 09:00
M8 Groupe Stage Group H LOPEZ (Daniel Ricardo) vs BRIERE (Brice) 16 30-04-2017 09:00
M9 Groupe Stage Group I GARAVAGLIA (Luca) vs SCIANCALEPORE (Corrado) 5 30-04-2017 10:30
M10 Groupe Stage Group J AIME (Orazio) vs SØLBERG (Michael) 6 30-04-2017 10:30
M11 Groupe Stage Group K SCHRØDER (Thomas) vs RACARY (Thibault) 7 30-04-2017 10:30
M12 Groupe Stage Group L REICH (Sven) vs SEDLAK (Herbert) 8 30-04-2017 10:30
M13 Groupe Stage Group M JODL (Martin) vs MEMMI (Gianluca) 13 30-04-2017 10:30
M14 Groupe Stage Group N SKJOLDBJERG (Orla) vs CARREAU (Michael) 14 30-04-2017 10:30
M15 Groupe Stage Group O BUCCI (Roberto) vs SCHMITZ (Klaus) 15 30-04-2017 10:30
M16 Groupe Stage Group P GENGHINI (Gianluca) vs PRIMON (Thomas) 16 30-04-2017 10:30
M17 Groupe Stage Group A COSSU (Angelo) vs DERICKS (René) 5 30-04-2017 12:30
M18 Groupe Stage Group B HINGANT (Mathieu) vs HENRIKSEN (Kim) 6 30-04-2017 12:30
M19 Groupe Stage Group C BELLUTA (Riccardo) vs PEREIRA (David) 7 30-04-2017 12:30
M20 Groupe Stage Group D GUARDIGLI (Marino) vs FRANZESE (Ivan) 8 30-04-2017 12:30
M21 Groupe Stage Group E DEBAES (Peter) vs GARZIA (Giovanni) 13 30-04-2017 12:30
M22 Groupe Stage Group F SUSCA (Giovanni) vs STICCO (Alessandro) 14 30-04-2017 12:30
M23 Groupe Stage Group G ARGEMI (Miguel) vs ROUBY (Guillaume) 15 30-04-2017 12:30
M24 Groupe Stage Group H VAN WIETMARSCHEN (Roy) vs BRIERE (Brice) 16 30-04-2017 12:30
M25 Groupe Stage Group I HERFERT (Manfred) vs SCIANCALEPORE (Corrado) 5 30-04-2017 14:00
M26 Groupe Stage Group J CARIA (Massimo) vs AIME (Orazio) 6 30-04-2017 14:00
M27 Groupe Stage Group K DI VENTURA (Roberto) vs SCHRØDER (Thomas) 7 30-04-2017 14:00
M28 Groupe Stage Group L MAGGIO (Crocefisso) vs SEDLAK (Herbert) 8 30-04-2017 14:00
M29 Groupe Stage Group M CHRISTIANI (Dave) vs JODL (Martin) 13 30-04-2017 14:00
M30 Groupe Stage Group N BUTA (Antonio) vs SKJOLDBJERG (Orla) 14 30-04-2017 14:00
M31 Groupe Stage Group O ANDERSEN (Thomas) vs SCHMITZ (Klaus) 15 30-04-2017 14:00
M32 Groupe Stage Group P RAVIELE (Battista) vs GENGHINI (Gianluca) 16 30-04-2017 14:00
M33 Groupe Stage Group A COSSU (Angelo) vs ALIBRANDI (Mario) 5 30-04-2017 16:00
M34 Groupe Stage Group B HINGANT (Mathieu) vs POTENZA (Fabrizio) 6 30-04-2017 16:00
M35 Groupe Stage Group C BELLUTA (Riccardo) vs SJØRUP (Erling) 7 30-04-2017 16:00
M36 Groupe Stage Group D GUARDIGLI (Marino) vs DI RENZO (Carlo) 8 30-04-2017 16:00
M37 Groupe Stage Group E DEBAES (Peter) vs GOMEZ (Camilo) 13 30-04-2017 16:00
M38 Groupe Stage Group F SUSCA (Giovanni) vs SØNDERBY (Christian) 14 30-04-2017 16:00
M39 Groupe Stage Group G ARGEMI (Miguel) vs MARTINELLI (David) 15 30-04-2017 16:00
M40 Groupe Stage Group H VAN WIETMARSCHEN (Roy) vs LOPEZ (Daniel Ricardo) 16 30-04-2017 16:00
M41 Groupe Stage Group I HERFERT (Manfred) vs GARAVAGLIA (Luca) 5 30-04-2017 17:30
M42 Groupe Stage Group J CARIA (Massimo) vs SØLBERG (Michael) 6 30-04-2017 17:30
M43 Groupe Stage Group K DI VENTURA (Roberto) vs RACARY (Thibault) 7 30-04-2017 17:30
M44 Groupe Stage Group L MAGGIO (Crocefisso) vs REICH (Sven) 8 30-04-2017 17:30
M45 Groupe Stage Group M CHRISTIANI (Dave) vs MEMMI (Gianluca) 13 30-04-2017 17:30
M46 Groupe Stage Group N BUTA (Antonio) vs CARREAU (Michael) 14 30-04-2017 17:30
M47 Groupe Stage Group O ANDERSEN (Thomas) vs BUCCI (Roberto) 15 30-04-2017 17:30
M48 Groupe Stage Group P RAVIELE (Battista) vs PRIMON (Thomas) 16 30-04-2017 17:30
M49 Main Tournament Main Tournament ANIELLO (Michelangelo) vs RACARY (Thibault) 5 01-05-2017 11:30
M50 Main Tournament Main Tournament KURTA (Laszlo) vs GOMEZ (Camilo) 6 01-05-2017 11:30
M51 Main Tournament Main Tournament VILADOMAT (Angel) vs DI RENZO (Carlo) 7 01-05-2017 11:30
M52 Main Tournament Main Tournament TER WEELE (Alex) vs LOPEZ (Daniel Ricardo) 8 01-05-2017 11:30
M53 Main Tournament Main Tournament GOEDERT (Gérard) vs GARAVAGLIA (Luca) 13 01-05-2017 11:30
M54 Main Tournament Main Tournament BERNER (Marco) vs MEMMI (Gianluca) 14 01-05-2017 11:30
M55 Main Tournament Main Tournament WACHA (Tom) vs SØNDERBY (Christian) 15 01-05-2017 11:30
M56 Main Tournament Main Tournament QUARTA (Andrea) vs MAGGIO (Crocefisso) 16 01-05-2017 11:30
M57 Main Tournament Main Tournament SCHOCK (Christopher) vs PRIMON (Thomas) 5 01-05-2017 13:30
M58 Main Tournament Main Tournament GOBBI (Maurizio) vs BUTA (Antonio) 6 01-05-2017 13:30
M59 Main Tournament Main Tournament MOSTREY (Peter) vs CARIA (Massimo) 7 01-05-2017 13:30
M60 Main Tournament Main Tournament CALZI (Ulisse) vs MARTINELLI (David) 8 01-05-2017 13:30
M61 Main Tournament Main Tournament GUALEMI (Matteo) vs ALIBRANDI (Mario) 13 01-05-2017 13:30
M62 Main Tournament Main Tournament JUBLOT (Maxime) vs SJØRUP (Erling) 14 01-05-2017 13:30
M63 Main Tournament Main Tournament MORTENSEN (Finn) vs BUCCI (Roberto) 15 01-05-2017 13:30
M64 Main Tournament Main Tournament EXLER (Steffen) vs POTENZA (Fabrizio) 16 01-05-2017 13:30
M65 Main Tournament Main Tournament ANIELLO (Michelangelo) vs GOMEZ (Camilo) 8 01-05-2017 18:30
M66 Main Tournament Main Tournament DI RENZO (Carlo) vs LOPEZ (Daniel Ricardo) 6 01-05-2017 18:30
M67 Main Tournament Main Tournament MEMMI (Gianluca) vs GARAVAGLIA (Luca) 16 01-05-2017 18:30
M68 Main Tournament Main Tournament SØNDERBY (Christian) vs MAGGIO (Crocefisso) 14 01-05-2017 18:30
M69 Main Tournament Main Tournament PRIMON (Thomas) vs BUTA (Antonio) 7 01-05-2017 18:30
M70 Main Tournament Main Tournament MARTINELLI (David) vs CARIA (Massimo) 5 01-05-2017 18:30
M71 Main Tournament Main Tournament GUALEMI (Matteo) vs JUBLOT (Maxime) 15 01-05-2017 18:30
M72 Main Tournament Main Tournament MORTENSEN (Finn) vs POTENZA (Fabrizio) 13 01-05-2017 18:30
M73 Main Tournament Main Tournament ANIELLO (Michelangelo) vs LOPEZ (Daniel Ricardo) 7 01-05-2017 21:00
M74 Main Tournament Main Tournament GARAVAGLIA (Luca) vs MAGGIO (Crocefisso) 6 01-05-2017 21:00
M75 Main Tournament Main Tournament BUTA (Antonio) vs MARTINELLI (David) 8 01-05-2017 21:00
M76 Main Tournament Main Tournament GUALEMI (Matteo) vs MORTENSEN (Finn) 5 01-05-2017 21:00
M77 Main Tournament Main Tournament LOPEZ (Daniel Ricardo) vs MAGGIO (Crocefisso) 17 02-05-2017 12:00
M78 Main Tournament Main Tournament MARTINELLI (David) vs GUALEMI (Matteo) 18 02-05-2017 12:00
M79 Main Tournament Main Tournament LOPEZ (Daniel Ricardo) vs GUALEMI (Matteo) 20 02-05-2017 14:30

General Averages

Player Played Average Made Inning
AIME (Orazio) 2 0 0
ALIBRANDI (Mario) 3 0 0
ANDERSEN (Thomas) 2 0 0
ANIELLO (Michelangelo) 3 0 0
ARGEMI (Miguel) 2 0 0
BELLUTA (Riccardo) 2 0 0
BERNER (Marco) 1 0 0
BRIERE (Brice) 2 0 0
BUCCI (Roberto) 3 0 0
BUTA (Antonio) 5 0 0
CALZI (Ulisse) 1 0 0
CARIA (Massimo) 4 0 0
CARREAU (Michael) 2 0 0
CHRISTIANI (Dave) 2 0 0
COSSU (Angelo) 2 0 0
DEBAES (Peter) 2 0 0
DERICKS (René) 2 0 0
DI RENZO (Carlo) 4 0 0
DI VENTURA (Roberto) 2 0 0
EXLER (Steffen) 1 0 0
FRANZESE (Ivan) 2 0 0
GARAVAGLIA (Luca) 5 0 0
GARZIA (Giovanni) 2 0 0
GENGHINI (Gianluca) 2 0 0
GOBBI (Maurizio) 1 0 0
GOEDERT (Gérard) 1 0 0
GOMEZ (Camilo) 4 0 0
GUALEMI (Matteo) 5 0 0
GUARDIGLI (Marino) 2 0 0
HENRIKSEN (Kim) 2 0 0
HERFERT (Manfred) 2 0 0
HINGANT (Mathieu) 2 0 0
JODL (Martin) 2 0 0
JUBLOT (Maxime) 2 0 0
KURTA (Laszlo) 1 0 0
LOPEZ (Daniel Ricardo) 7 0 0
MAGGIO (Crocefisso) 6 0 0
MARTINELLI (David) 6 0 0
MEMMI (Gianluca) 4 0 0
MORTENSEN (Finn) 3 0 0
MOSTREY (Peter) 1 0 0
PEREIRA (David) 2 0 0
POTENZA (Fabrizio) 4 0 0
PRIMON (Thomas) 4 0 0
QUARTA (Andrea) 1 0 0
RACARY (Thibault) 3 0 0
RAVIELE (Battista) 2 0 0
REICH (Sven) 2 0 0
ROUBY (Guillaume) 2 0 0
SCHMITZ (Klaus) 2 0 0
SCHOCK (Christopher) 1 0 0
SCHRØDER (Thomas) 2 0 0
SCIANCALEPORE (Corrado) 2 0 0
SEDLAK (Herbert) 2 0 0
SJØRUP (Erling) 3 0 0
SKJOLDBJERG (Orla) 2 0 0
STICCO (Alessandro) 2 0 0
SUSCA (Giovanni) 2 0 0
SØLBERG (Michael) 2 0 0
SØNDERBY (Christian) 4 0 0
TER WEELE (Alex) 1 0 0
VAN WIETMARSCHEN (Roy) 2 0 0
VILADOMAT (Angel) 1 0 0
WACHA (Tom) 1 0 0

High runs

Player Played Hr
1 AIME (Orazio) 2 0
ALIBRANDI (Mario) 3 0
ANDERSEN (Thomas) 2 0
ANIELLO (Michelangelo) 3 0
ARGEMI (Miguel) 2 0
BELLUTA (Riccardo) 2 0
BERNER (Marco) 1 0
BRIERE (Brice) 2 0
BUCCI (Roberto) 3 0
BUTA (Antonio) 5 0
CALZI (Ulisse) 1 0
CARIA (Massimo) 4 0
CARREAU (Michael) 2 0
CHRISTIANI (Dave) 2 0
COSSU (Angelo) 2 0
DEBAES (Peter) 2 0
DERICKS (René) 2 0
DI RENZO (Carlo) 4 0
DI VENTURA (Roberto) 2 0
EXLER (Steffen) 1 0
FRANZESE (Ivan) 2 0
GARAVAGLIA (Luca) 5 0
GARZIA (Giovanni) 2 0
GENGHINI (Gianluca) 2 0
GOBBI (Maurizio) 1 0
GOEDERT (Gérard) 1 0
GOMEZ (Camilo) 4 0
GUALEMI (Matteo) 5 0
GUARDIGLI (Marino) 2 0
HENRIKSEN (Kim) 2 0
HERFERT (Manfred) 2 0
HINGANT (Mathieu) 2 0
JODL (Martin) 2 0
JUBLOT (Maxime) 2 0
KURTA (Laszlo) 1 0
LOPEZ (Daniel Ricardo) 7 0
MAGGIO (Crocefisso) 6 0
MARTINELLI (David) 6 0
MEMMI (Gianluca) 4 0
MORTENSEN (Finn) 3 0
MOSTREY (Peter) 1 0
PEREIRA (David) 2 0
POTENZA (Fabrizio) 4 0
PRIMON (Thomas) 4 0
QUARTA (Andrea) 1 0
RACARY (Thibault) 3 0
RAVIELE (Battista) 2 0
REICH (Sven) 2 0
ROUBY (Guillaume) 2 0
SCHMITZ (Klaus) 2 0
SCHOCK (Christopher) 1 0
SCHRØDER (Thomas) 2 0
SCIANCALEPORE (Corrado) 2 0
SEDLAK (Herbert) 2 0
SJØRUP (Erling) 3 0
SKJOLDBJERG (Orla) 2 0
STICCO (Alessandro) 2 0
SUSCA (Giovanni) 2 0
SØLBERG (Michael) 2 0
SØNDERBY (Christian) 4 0
TER WEELE (Alex) 1 0
VAN WIETMARSCHEN (Roy) 2 0
VILADOMAT (Angel) 1 0
WACHA (Tom) 1 0

Time table - These matches are on the scoreboards right now

Match Stage Group Player Player Table Matchtime