Topteam 1e divisie - 2017-2018

Main info about the event.

Team 1 - Hektisch Biljartschool / BV `75

Place Name Nat Comment
1 D. BELAEY (Danny) BE
2 J. de BEURS (Jacques) NL
3 N. van HANEGEM (Nico) BE
4 E.W.S. de HEK (Edgar) NL
5 D. KRIJNEN (Dave) NL
6 R. van der MADE (Ronald) NL

Team 2 - De Hazelaar

Place Name Nat Comment
1 F.T.A. EXTERS (Otto) NL
2 P.H.J. de JONGH (Piet) NL
3 J. KANTERS (Jordy) NL
4 H.A.R.L. MEGENS (Harold) NL
5 D. POLMAN (Dennis) NL
6 A.M. ULIJN (Alex) NL
7 P. VANDELOO (Peter) BE
8 P. van de WOUW (Paul) NL

Team 3 - Moira / Hartog Afdichtingssystemen

Place Name Nat Comment
1 C.J. van de GROEP (Cor) NL
2 M. JANSSEN (Maarten) BE
3 J.W.F. MEIJER (André) NL
4 S. NABUURS (Sven) NL
5 R.M. PRAKKE (Robert) NL
6 J. SCHULTE (Jeroen) NL
7 J.L.A. VERBEET (Jean) NL

Team 4 - 123BILJARTS / BCO

Place Name Nat Comment
1 J.C.J. BEENTJES (Jeroen) NL
2 B. DUIVENVOORDE (Ben) NL
3 R. FILIPPO (Ronald) NL
4 L. OPSTAL (Louis) NL
5 F.J. OTTENHOFF (Freek) NL
6 P.C. WITTEMAN (Paul) NL

Team 5 - Steinhoff Constructions

Place Name Nat Comment
1 G.H.J. van ECK (Gerrie) NL
2 J. de JONG (Jan) NL
3 C.F.M. KIVITS (Marco) NL
4 J.G. de RIDDER (Jurgen) NL
5 F. VERMEULEN (Frank) NL
6 E.B. VINK (Bert) NL

Team 6 - Topteam Goirle

Place Name Nat Comment
1 W. van DIJKE (Wilbert) NL
2 A. POLS (Adrie) NL
3 P.W. RIJCKAERT (Peter) NL
4 H. J. SNELLEN JR. (Hans) NL
5 R. van STEVENDAAL (Robert) NL

Team 7 - Topteam `s Landswelvaren / Reedijk

Place Name Nat Comment
1 P. de BREE (Peter) NL
2 J. DEVOS (Johan) BE
3 F. FORTON (Francis) BE
4 A. KOOREVAAR (Ad) NL
5 B. REEDIJK (Bas) NL
6 D. WALHOUT (Danny) NL

Team 8 - Terborgse wijncentrale / Veemarkt

Place Name Nat Comment
1 B. ALINK (Boudewijn) NL
2 M. BAKKER (Matthijs) NL
3 H. KLOK (Hans) NL
4 C. LäSSIG (Carsten) DE
5 W.J. SIEBELINK (Willem) NL

Team 9 - B.I.O.S.

Place Name Nat Comment
1 G. van BEEK (Gert) NL
2 H.J.M. de HEUS (Hennie) NL
3 E. van der LINDEN (Erik) NL
4 E. VEER (Eep) NL
5 H WIEDEMANN (Horst) DE
6 M. WOIDOWSKI (Michael) DE

Team 10 - Horna

Place Name Nat Comment
1 P.A.S. van der GEEST (Pieter) NL
2 W. HEIDA (Wouter) NL
3 J. JONG (Jordy) NL
4 K. JONG (Kees) NL
5 L. KOOMEN (Leo) NL
6 P. VLAAR (Peter) NL

Team 11 - Verploegen Party- en Congrescentrum

Place Name Nat Comment
1 T.H.J. DERKSEN (Theo) NL
2 J.H.J. JANSEN (Sjef) NL
3 M.H.J. MEGENS (Rini) NL
4 H. SLETTENAAR (Herold) NL
5 A. VERPLOEGEN (Tonnie) NL

Team 12 - Exalto / HWA

Place Name Nat Comment
1 J. de BRUIN (Jan) NL
2 W.L.G.J. van DEVENTER (Willem) NL
3 G. JOHLER (Gerard) NL
4 R. van KOOTEN (Reijer) NL
5 J. VLOT (Jos) NL

Team 13 - Van Den Broek Biljarts / Almere `83

Place Name Nat Comment
1 D. BOUWHUIS (Dennis) NL
2 R. DITERS (Ricardo) NL
3 F.P. DRIESSEN (Fred) NL
4 R. van GARDEREN (Raymond) NL
5 S. van HAAREN (Sander) NL
6 D. HEFFTY (Dennis) NL
7 M.G. VREEKAMP (Martin) NL

Team 14 - Snelpost 11

Place Name Nat Comment
1 M. BROERS (Maarten) NL
2 J.H. van DONGEN (Jan) NL
3 R. GIELENS (Raymon) NL
4 H. SCHMALE (Heinz) DE

Team 15 - ABC `t Töpke

Place Name Nat Comment
1 J.G.P.M. BRUEREN (Jan) NL
2 R.A. DEELEN (Roland) NL
3 D. GLISSENAAR (Daan) NL
4 R. van GOOSWILLIGEN (Ronald) NL
5 J. van HEESCH (Jeffrey) NL
6 S.J. HOEN (Stefan) NL
7 P.F.J. JANSSEN (Patrick) NL
8 R. SCHINNING (Rogér) NL
Er zijn nog geen Evenement fasen bekend.

Time table

Er is nog geen schema om te tonen.
Statistics will be shown after the first match. This page does not contain statistics for 5 pin and Artistique.

Time table - These matches are on the scoreboards right now

Er is nog geen schema om te tonen.