Kader Bekercompetitie - 2017-2018

Main info about the event.

Team 1 - HWA Verhaar BKS

Place Name Nat Comment
1 P. van der VEEN (Pieter) NL
2 P. van VEEN (Piet) NL
3 D. EXALTO (Dick) NL
4 P. VERHAAR (Piet) NL
5 W.P.A. van de GOOR (Wim) NL
6 R.R. van LUIJK (Richard) NL
7 C.G. van EIJK (Chris) NL

Team 2 - Kaderteam Almere `83

Place Name Nat Comment
1 R. van GARDEREN (Raymond) NL
2 R. DITERS (Ricardo) NL
3 M.G. VREEKAMP (Martin) NL
4 F.P. DRIESSEN (Fred) NL
5 R. van AERLE (René) NL
6 J.B. HUISMAN (Ed) NL
7 D. van 't HOF (Dennis) NL
8 J. WALRAVEN (Hans) NL

Team 4 - Kaderteam B.V. De Hoog - Van der Wilt

Place Name Nat Comment
1 R. TULL (Rene) NL
2 P.A.C. BOSMAN (Paul) NL
3 M. WEDEMA (Michael) NL
4 B. van der WILT (Bas) NL
5 J. MONSTER (Jurgen) NL
6 H.P.M. BOOTSMA (Harry) NL
7 H. de VRIES (Hans) NL

Team 5 - HCR Prinsen

Place Name Nat Comment
6 B.T.J. ter BRAAK (Brian) NL
7 C. LäSSIG (Carsten) DE Reserve
3 G. ten LOHUIS (Gerard) NL
4 R.J.G. POT (Rob) NL
5 P. HEUTINCK (Peter) NL
1 M. ERNST (Marcel) NL Reserve
2 P. WISSINK (Paul) NL
8 A. de JONG (Asmond) NL Reserve

Team 6 - VIOS / Van Esch Biljarts

Place Name Nat Comment
1 R.A. DEELEN (Roland) NL
2 H. ROSMULDER (Henk) NL
3 W.N.M. WESSELING (Willem) NL
4 P. van de LINDEN (Peter) NL
5 J. NOTEN (Jan) NL
6 H.H. VOGELS (Harry) NL
7 B. BRUISTEN (Berco) NL

Team 7 - B.C. Maarland 2

Place Name Nat Comment
1 S. EHLEN (Seppo) NL
2 W. SMEETS (Willy) NL
3 W.E.P. ANDRIESSEN (Peter) NL
4 W. SNIJDERS (Willem) NL
6 R. VAASSEN (Roger) NL
5 D.J.L. VERMEIREN (Daniël) NL

Team 8 - Honky Tonk 1

Place Name Nat Comment
1 M. BAKKER (Matthijs) NL
2 W. GANTVOORT (Wilbert) NL
4 D.J. van VLIET (Dick) NL
3 C. de GROOT (Casper) NL
5 B. de HOOG (Ben) NL
6 R. TIMMERS (Raymond) NL
8 I. MARSEILLE (Ivo) NL Reserve
7 F.S. KRIJGSMAN (Fred) NL Reserve

Team 9 - De Vriendenkring 1

Place Name Nat Comment
1 J.H. van DONGEN (Jan) NL
2 T. TEMMINK (Tom) NL
3 J.P.M. MEGENS (Jo) NL
4 H.J. BULTE (Henk) NL
5 W.J. de KLEIN (Wim) NL

Team 10 - HWA Alblasserdam

Place Name Nat Comment
3 J. van der ZALM (Jim) NL
1 R. van KOOTEN (Reijer) NL
4 J. de BRUIN (Jan) NL
2 G. JOHLER (Gerard) NL
5 J.T. van der ZALM (John) NL
6 G.J.J. BOSMAN (Gerard) NL

Team 11 - De Engel / van der Aart

Place Name Nat Comment
8 R. FILIPPO (Ronald) NL
1 L. OPSTAL (Louis) NL
3 N. van NOORD (Niels) NL
4 I. OPSTAL (Ivo) NL
7 C. JUFFERMANS (Cas) NL
5 F.J.J. DUIVENVOORDEN (Frank) NL
6 E. van DIJK (Erik) NL
2 A.J.J. van der AART (Andre) NL

Team 12 - Padoc Kaderteam

Place Name Nat Comment
1 H. BORST (Hans) NL
2 T. ZWARTHOED (Theo) NL
3 H. OVERBEEK (Hennie) NL
5 C.J.M. WILLEMSE (Christel) NL
4 A. SLOF (Anton) NL
6 D. KAMPERMAN (Dick) NL Reserve

Team 14 - B.V. Moira

Place Name Nat Comment
1 S. NABUURS (Sven) NL
2 J.W.F. MEIJER (André) NL
3 J.L.A. VERBEET (Jean) NL
6 W.J.L. MOURICK-WULLINGS (Winfried) NL
5 C.M. JANSSEN (Chris) NL
4 F. de BRUIJN (Frank) NL
7 C van der ZOUWEN (Coen) NL Reserve
8 H. RULLMANN (Harry) NL Reserve

Team 15 - De Markt / De Onderbouw

Place Name Nat Comment
1 H. SCHMALE (Heinz) DE
2 M. BROERS (Maarten) NL
3 R.E. van ES (Rob) NL
4 M. KRUK (Martin) NL
5 H. van HEUMEN (Harry) NL
6 L. BERENDSEN (Leo) NL

Team 16 - B.C. Maarland 1

Place Name Nat Comment
1 P.P.W.H. HAANEN (Peter) NL
2 F.H. BORGIGNONS (Frans) NL
3 M. SANGEN (Maurice) NL
4 J.M.W.F. van GLABBEECK (John) NL
5 E.J.H. ROIJEN (Emiel) NL

Team 17 - De Hazelaar 3

Place Name Nat Comment
1 P. van de WOUW (Paul) NL
3 H.A.R.L. MEGENS (Harold) NL
2 W.J.N. van de VEN (Walco) NL
4 P. LEERMAKERS (Piet) NL
5 P. van BELJOUW (Peter) NL

Team 18 - B.V. De Ram

Place Name Nat Comment
1 D. PATTIRUHU (Demi) NL
2 A. POLS (Adrie) NL
3 W. van DIJKE (Wilbert) NL
4 H. J. SNELLEN JR. (Hans) NL
5 A.H. MEEUWISSEN (Aaron) NL
7 P.M. van DONGEN (Peter) NL Reserve
6 R. BOERSEN (René) NL
8 R. van HASSEL (Rick) NL Reserve

Team 19 - Pelikaan 2

Place Name Nat Comment
1 R. PETERS (Reinder) NL
2 R. HARGEERDS (Rob) NL
3 R.S. CHITOE (Roy) NL
4 W.M. SCHIGT (Wilfred) NL
5 D. van de KAA (Dienand) NL

Team 20 - Pelikaan 1

Place Name Nat Comment
1 M.J.A. van SILFHOUT (Michel) NL
2 R.H. PAAP (René) NL
3 I. GERRITSEN (Ivo) NL
4 F. KOSTER (Frans) NL
5 J. NIEUWENHUIZEN (Jan) NL

Team 21 - Carambole / Rademaker

Place Name Nat Comment
1 J.G. de RIDDER (Jurgen) NL
2 J. de JONG (Jan) NL
3 F. BAMBACHT (Frans) NL
4 T. van MEEUWEN (Tonny) NL
5 D. van VELDHOVEN (Danny) NL
6 H. de RIDDER (Hans) NL
7 T. van DAM (Teus) NL

Team 22 - Treffers / VTS / Activtek

Place Name Nat Comment
1 R. SWERTZ (Raymund) NL
2 J.H.J. JANSEN (Sjef) NL
3 J.H.M. van der VEN (Jaco) NL
4 H. KLEINLUGTENBELD (Hendrie) NL
5 B.J.J. van HOOIJ (Bernie) NL
7 J.H.R. TOONEN (Hans) NL
6 A.H.M. PEETERS (Tonnie) NL

Team 23 - Carambole / BBG

Place Name Nat Comment
1 C.F.M. KIVITS (Marco) NL
2 F. VERMEULEN (Frank) NL
3 H.L. van de WIEL (Henk) NL
4 M. van de DONK (Maikel) NL
5 R. van de SANDE (Richard) NL

Team 24 - Willemsen Bestratingen / B.V. De Driehoek

Place Name Nat Comment
3 T. PETERS (Timo) NL
2 W. WILLEMSEN (William) NL
5 TH.B.A. PETERS (Theo) NL Reserve
1 R. GIERKINK (Roy) NL
4 F.G.H. UBBINK (Frank) NL
6 S. SESSINK (Sjaak) NL
7 G.M. NIJENHUIS (Maarten) NL

Team 25 - Het Wapen van Liempde / RegioBank

Place Name Nat Comment
1 M.A van den TILLAART (Martien) NL
3 A. ROVERS (Ton) NL
2 H. van DIJK (Henry) NL
4 C.L.T.M. van EINDHOVEN (Cees) NL
5 L. van HASTENBERG (Leo) NL
6 H. van de LAAR (Harm) NL

Team 26 - Moira Lith

Place Name Nat Comment
1 A.J.M. van LOOSBROEK (Tony) NL
2 B.M. van den BOGAERT (Ben) NL
3 J.M.F.M. van LITH (Jeroen) NL
8 T.H.W. JANSSEN (Theo) NL Reserve
4 P.A.G.A. BOEIJEN (Peter) NL
7 H.M. van LOOSBROEK (Henk) NL Reserve
5 A.S.H. REYS (Guus) NL
6 TH.W. KUIJPERS (Theo) NL Reserve

Team 27 - Carambole / R&H Kassa

Place Name Nat Comment
1 E.B. VINK (Bert) NL
2 F. ADELAAR (Freddie) NL
3 P. ADELAAR (Piet) NL
4 G. YILDIZ (Gunay) NL
5 R. DROST (Raymond) NL
7 L.G.T.T. SANDERS (Theo) NL
6 D. JANSEN (Dennis) NL

Team 28 - O.G.B.

Place Name Nat Comment
1 J. ZEPEDA VARAS NL
2 J. RODERMOND (Johan) NL
3 R. de BRUIN (Rene) NL
4 R.G. OUT (Rob) NL
5 J. VEENSTRA (Jan) NL
6 M. VEERMAN (Marcel) NL Reserve

Team 29 - B.C. Concordia

Place Name Nat Comment
1 M. van EXTER (Monique) NL
2 W. DULLEMOND (Willem) NL
3 T. HAGENUS (Tom) NL
4 J.G.W.M. BERENDSEN (Hans) NL
5 G.H. VEENSTRA (Henk) NL

Team 31 - Honky Tonk / Vonk Glas

Place Name Nat Comment
1 W.R. OLIVIEIRA (Winston) NL
2 I.C. t MANNETJE (Ies) NL
3 A. MEELDIJK (Ton) NL
4 I. SARI (Ismail) NL
5 P. BOERS (Peter) NL
6 M. VONK (Marco) NL
7 L.H. BAAY (Leo) NL

Team 32 - Warme Bakker Ad Ketels / BV Velsen

Place Name Nat Comment
7 M. HOFLAND (Mike) NL Reserve
1 A.J.M. KETELS (Ad) NL
2 P.G. OSKAM (Peter) NL
3 R. OVERDIJK (Rob) NL
6 H. KOOLEN (Hans) NL
4 J.L. RIPKE (Jaap) NL
5 W.B. HEEREMANS (Jeroen) NL

Team 33 - Op de Klos 1

Place Name Nat Comment
1 E. BERGER (Eddy) BE
2 M. ANGELETTI (Marcel) BE
3 H.L.S. WOJCIK (Stanis) NL
4 R. IJSSERMANS (Remie) NL
6 E. SCHOLS (Emile) NL
5 J.M. SCHUIJREN (Jean Marie) NL

Team 34 - B.C. Tegelen / De Picardie

Place Name Nat Comment
1 H. van den BOOGAARD (Harrie) NL
2 J.C.E. BURHENNE (Sjeng) NL
3 D. GLISSENAAR (Daan) NL
4 P.J. DIERYCK (Philip) NL
7 W. van TIENEN (Wim) NL
8 J.P. JOOSTEN (Jac) NL
5 J.C.W. van TIENEN (John) NL
6 H. SCHATTENKERK (Huub) NL

Team 35 - De Poedel

Place Name Nat Comment
2 G. VEER (Geurt) NL
5 E. VEER (Eep) NL
1 C.J. van de GROEP (Cor) NL
4 A. VEER (Arie) NL
3 H. SMINK (Harry) NL

Team 36 - Kaderteam Verploegen Party- en Congrescentrum

Place Name Nat Comment
1 T.H.J. DERKSEN (Theo) NL
4 H. SLETTENAAR (Herold) NL
3 M.H.J. MEGENS (Rini) NL
2 A. VERPLOEGEN (Tonnie) NL
5 TH.E.G. van der VEN (Theo) NL
6 H.J.H. HüTTNER (Hans) NL

Team 37 - B.V. `t Centrum `47

Place Name Nat Comment
1 R.M. PRAKKE (Robert) NL
2 B. ALINK (Boudewijn) NL
3 J. SCHULTE (Jeroen) NL
4 G.A.E. TIEMAN (Edwin) NL
5 F. ALINK (Frederik) NL
6 A. BRUINS (André) NL

Team 38 - De Hazelaar 1

Place Name Nat Comment
1 A.M. ULIJN (Alex) NL
5 J. KANTERS (Jordy) NL
2 D. POLMAN (Dennis) NL
3 P.H.J. de JONGH (Piet) NL
4 L.P.J. van PINXTEREN (Bart) NL
6 TH.L. HENDRIKS (Theo) NL

Team 39 - Mark_Us

Place Name Nat Comment
1 C.M.G. HEESPELINK (Cor) NL
2 R. DAHMEN (roger) NL
5 J.F.G. LIEBREGTS (Jan) NL
4 R. MANDERS (Roy) NL
3 B. REMMERS (Bert) NL
6 N. SMEETS (Nico) NL

Team 40 - HWA Hotel van Krimpen

Place Name Nat Comment
2 J. VLOT (Jos) NL
3 R. GOUD (Ricardo) NL
4 D. KATSIS (Dimitri) NL
5 J. van KRIMPEN (Jan) NL
6 W.M. van BEEK (Wilfried) NL
1 A.B. BLOMBERG (Arie) NL Reserve

Team 41 - Kaderteam De Jol

Place Name Nat Comment
3 E.R. ZWEERS (Edwin) NL
4 M. LUBBES (Michael) NL
5 S. DAMEN (Stefan) NL
2 S. VIJVER (Sietse) NL
6 F.P.M. KOOLEN (Frans) NL
1 W. WUBBELS (Wim) NL Reserve

Team 42 - De Korenmolen 1

Place Name Nat Comment
1 J. van ZADELHOFF (Johan) NL
2 E.A. TABOR (Erik) NL
3 D.R. DORLAND (Daniël) NL
5 A.J. HOEVERS (Arnoud) NL
4 W. MENSINK (Wim) NL

Team 43 - BVM Apollo Etikon

Place Name Nat Comment
1 J. de BEURS (Jacques) NL
2 D. HEFFTY (Dennis) NL
3 R. van der MADE (Ronald) NL
4 I.D.A. de HEK (Ivar) NL
5 F.A.J. VERHOEF (Frank) NL
7 C.B. TIMMER (Kees) NL
6 H.C. CLAESSENS (Hennie) NL

Team 44 - Deventer `83 - AMS Bruijns

Place Name Nat Comment
5 C.M.M. de BIE (Charles) NL
6 J. de GRAAF (John) NL
4 J.G. PETTER (Sjors) NL
3 A.G.A. de LAAK (Aart) NL
2 G.R. VOS (Erik) NL
1 R. van DIJK (Rutger) NL

Team 45 - B.C. `t Heukske / EuroBiljarts

Place Name Nat Comment
1 A.H.M. VERJANS (Andy) NL
2 F. DIEDEREN (Frank) NL
3 P.L.J. CUSTERS (Peter) NL
6 R. CLUMPKENS (Rob) NL
5 J.H.G. op 't EYNDE (Jean) BE
4 F.G. VERJANS (Frans) NL

Team 46 - DOS `71

Place Name Nat Comment
1 T. van de WETERING (Tonnie) NL
2 A.P.M. THOONEN (Bert) NL
3 J. HUIZINGA (John) NL
4 A.A.M. van der VEN (Tonnie) NL
5 W.G.D. VISSERS (Wim) NL

Team 47 - Snelpost 12

Place Name Nat Comment
1 R. GIELENS (Raymon) NL
2 B. van der MEIDEN (Bas) NL
3 J.L.W. BERENTSEN (Jan) NL
5 J.T. RATERING (Hans) NL
4 W.J. LUBBERS (Willem) NL
6 M. KNOOPS (Marco) NL
7 R. GERRITS (René) NL

Team 50 - Samonda

Place Name Nat Comment
1 A.J. van CAMPENHOUT (Hans) NL
2 R.L.M. VERSCHOOR (Rudy) NL
3 H. VERSCHOOR (Harry) NL
4 A.P. JUTTE (Aad) NL
5 M.C.R. STUURLAND (Marlon) NL

Team 51 - Kabelrups.com / Kronenhuis

Place Name Nat Comment
6 J. van ALST (Jeroen) NL
4 J. TIJDINK (Jan) NL
2 E. MASSEN (Emil) NL
1 H. LEUSSINK (Henk) NL
5 E.A.A. te MOLDER (Eddy) NL
3 G. WOORDES (Gerrit) NL
Er zijn nog geen Evenement fasen bekend.

Time table

Er is nog geen schema om te tonen.
Statistics will be shown after the first match. This page does not contain statistics for 5 pin and Artistique.

Time table - These matches are on the scoreboards right now

Er is nog geen schema om te tonen.